Padel in LondonPadel Play London

Padel Play London logo

Padel Play London

Unit 12, Crusader Industrial Estate, 167 Hermitage Road, Harringay, N4 1LZ, London

Open games you can join
12
Cheapest game
£16

Get BallBall on the App StoreFree. Games at Padel Play London filtered to your level, with an alert when a good one appears.

Padel Play London padel courtsPadel Play London padel courts

Open games at Padel Play London

WhenLevelPrice per playerSpots left
Tue 22 Sept, 18:300.1-3.7£24.500
Tue 22 Sept, 20:301.67-2.67£24.500
Wed 23 Sept, 09:302.69-3.69£163
Wed 23 Sept, 20:001.54-2.54£24.500
Thu 24 Sept, 19:002.92-3.92£24.500
Thu 24 Sept, 20:001.81-2.81£24.503
Thu 24 Sept, 20:301.59-2.59£24.500
Fri 25 Sept, 07:001.81-2.81£163
Fri 25 Sept, 15:002.46-3.46£161
Fri 25 Sept, 19:002.92-3.92£24.501
Sat 26 Sept, 14:001.15-2.15£24.502
Sun 27 Sept, 12:300.86-1.86£24.502

Opening hours

Monday07:00 – 23:00
Tuesday07:00 – 23:00
Wednesday07:00 – 23:00
Thursday07:00 – 23:00
Friday07:00 – 23:00
Saturday07:00 – 23:00
Sunday07:00 – 23:00

Links

Other padel clubs near Padel Play London

Games and prices are collected by BallBall from padel booking platforms and club community chats. Counts change through the day as games fill up. See tracked padel clubs in London. Read the data methodology.