Padel in BarcelonaBDN Padel Indoor

BDN Padel Indoor logo

BDN Padel Indoor

Carrer de Guasch, 4, Santa Coloma de Gramenet

Courts
6
Open games you can join
89
Cheapest game
€6
Rating
4.0

BDN Padel Indoor is located in Santa Coloma de Gramenet, at Carrer de Guasch, 4. The club has six padel courts: three indoor and three outdoor, with lighting.

Get BallBall on the App StoreFree. Games at BDN Padel Indoor filtered to your level, with an alert when a good one appears.

BDN Padel Indoor padel courtsBDN Padel Indoor padel courtsBDN Padel Indoor padel courts

Open games at BDN Padel Indoor (89)

WhenLevelPrice per playerSpots left
Tue 22 Sept, 18:301.22-2.22€7.500
Tue 22 Sept, 20:302.05-3.05€10.660
Tue 22 Sept, 21:301.73-2.73€103
Wed 23 Sept, 09:001.4-2.4€63
Wed 23 Sept, 09:301.48-2.48€63
Wed 23 Sept, 10:000.97-1.97€63
Wed 23 Sept, 10:301.95-2.95€62
Wed 23 Sept, 10:306.73-7€62
Wed 23 Sept, 11:003.49-4.49€63
Wed 23 Sept, 11:300.82-1.82€63
Wed 23 Sept, 12:003.5-4.5€63
Wed 23 Sept, 12:300.36-1.36€63

Opening hours

Monday09:00 – 23:00
Tuesday09:00 – 23:00
Wednesday09:00 – 23:00
Thursday09:00 – 23:00
Friday09:00 – 23:00
Saturday09:00 – 20:00
Sunday09:00 – 20:00

What the club has

Links

Other padel clubs near BDN Padel Indoor

Games and prices are collected by BallBall from padel booking platforms and club community chats. Counts change through the day as games fill up. See tracked padel clubs in Barcelona. Read the data methodology.